Photo by Brenna Stark Photography

September Schedule

                              MONDAY

       TIME                 CLASS                 LEVEL                 TEACHER

6:00- 7:00 AM      Sunrise Flow             1                  Hanna Atwood

12:00-1:00 PM      Vinyasa                 Open           Miranda Dusenberry

5:15-6:15 PM          VinYin                Open                  Jes Scott

6:30- 7:30 PM         Basics                 Open                  Kaylen King


                               TUESDAY

       TIME                 CLASS                 LEVEL                 TEACHER

6:00- 7:00 AM      Sunrise Flow             1                  Hanna Atwood

9:00- 10:00 AM    Deep Stretch          Open              Kelly Schrader

10:30-11:30 AM      Basics*               Open                 Kaylen King

12:00-1:00 PM       Vinyasa               Open               Ingrid Benecke

5:45- 6:45 PM        Kundalini*             Open              Jen Kilgore

7:00-8:00 PM      Candlelight Flow*    Open             Dallas Praznik


                           WEDNESDAY

       TIME                 CLASS                 LEVEL                 TEACHER

6:00- 7:00 AM     Sunrise Flow             1                  Hanna Atwood

12:00-1:00 PM   Yin Yang Stretch     Open                  Phyllis Dye 

5:15-6:15 PM         Prenatal               Open                  Kari Schlak

5:30- 6:30 PM         Vinyasa               Open                  Rotating

[^this is a donation class that takes place at Mother's Brewery]

6:30- 7:30 PM          Basics*             Open                 Kaylen King


                           THURSDAY

       TIME                 CLASS                 LEVEL                 TEACHER

6:00-7:00 AM      Sunrise Flow            1                      Jes Scott

12:00-1:00 PM      Vinyasa*                1                      Jes Scott

5:15-6:15 PM          Hatha               Open                  Kelsey Esther

6:30-7:45 PM       Kundalini               Open                Christine Rogers

 


                            FRIDAY

       TIME                 CLASS                 LEVEL                 TEACHER

6:00-7:00 AM      Sunrise Flow             1                 Hanna Atwood

12:00-1:00 PM       Vinyasa                  1                    Alex Maurer


                           SATURDAY

       TIME                 CLASS                   LEVEL                TEACHER

9:00-10:00 AM       Vinyasa                 Open              Hanna Atwood


                         SUNDAY

       TIME                 CLASS                   LEVEL                TEACHER

9:00-10:30 AM   Spiritual Sunday        Open               Lindsey Argo  

[Spiritual Sunday takes place the second and third Sunday of the month]

12:00-1:00 PM     Deep Stretch           Open               Kelly Schrader

* Childcare available. $5 per child, registration required.


 

Contact Us: 

215 W. Commercial Street

417. 300. 4490

sanghaspringfield@gmail.com